РЕЕСТР СУДЕЙ РФСХ

 

№№ № Сертификата ФИО Город  
1 17101 Загаров Андрей Анатольевич Мурманск  
2 17102 Козырев Эдуард Иванович Владимир  
3 17103 Мещеряков Сергей Анатольевич Москва  
4 17105 Мещерякова Татьяна Ивановна Москва  
5 17107 Полетаева Анастасия Сергеевна Москва  
6 17104 Мазурина Валерия Владимировна Москва ПКв
7 17106 Иноземцева Ирина Евгеньевна Москва ПКв
8 17108 Воронцов Борис Михайлович Тюмень  
9 17109 Вахетов Василий Мадарисович Санкт-Петербург  
10 17110 Москалев Игорь Анатольевич Новосибирск  
11 17111 Логинова Людмила Васильевна Нижний Новгород  
12 17112 Галанов Денис Владиславович Москва  
13 17113 Вдовина Ирина Андреевна Екатеринбург  
14 17114 Вдовина Екатерина Андреевна Екатеринбург  
15 17115 Поповцева Анна Алексеевна Москва  
16 17116 Прощенко Максим Сергеевич Майкоп  
17 17117 Мировская Инна Николаевна Москва  
18 17118 Смирнова Юлия Евгеньевна Москва  
19 17119 Овчинникова Мария Николаевна Москва  
20 17120 Рулев Станислав Владимирович Москва  
21 17121 Цвигун Эдуард Александрович Москва  
22 17122 Шацких Владимир Игоревич Самара  
23 17123 Шмагина Любовь Юрьевна Йошкар-Ола  
24 17124 Бакина Маргарита Николаевна Москва  
25 17125 Тимохина Наталия Владимировна Тула  
26 17126 Соколова Елена Валерьевна Тула  
27 17127 Адиева Сабия Габиловна Ухта  
28 17129 Кривчик Надежда Владимировна Нальчик  
29 17130 Юров Игорь Иванович Ростов-на-Дону  
30 17131 Тумасян Альбина Юрьевна Череповец  
31 17132 Атнеев Ян Анварович Екатеринбург  
32 17133 Фотин Вениамин Васильевич Вытегра  
33 17134 Шишкина Виктория Валерьевна Москва ПКв
34 17135 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич Москва ПКв
35 17136 Алексеев Алексей Семенович Йошкар-Ола  
36 17137 Толстолес Павел Викторович Томск  
37 17138 Муртазина Зухра Султановна Уфа  
38 17139 Савельев Александр Сергеевич  Иркутск  
39 17140 Хамаганова Наталья Леонидовна  Иркутск  
40 17141 Кудаев Андрей Николаевич  Иркутск  
41 17142 Казазаева Татьяна Петровна  Иркутск  
42 17143 Кудаева Ирина Валерьевна  Иркутск  
43 17144 Токарчук Людмила Ивановна Байкальск  
44 17145 Макаревич Светлана Юрьевна    Челябинск  
45 17146 Суходолова Наталия Александровна  Москва  
46 17147 Лахмоткина Юлия Игоревна    Москва  
47 17148 Юнаковская Светлана Леонидовна Ростов-на-Дону  
48 17149 Логвинов Сергей Николаевич   Сергиев Посад, Московская область  
49 17150 Ошлаков Антон Викторович Алматы, Казахстан  
50 17163 Белокурова Маргарита Валерьевна Ростов-на-Дону  
51 17156 Пигалева Ирина Геннадьевна Ростов-на-Дону  
52 17151 Асеф Елена Николаевна Ростов-на-Дону  
53 17153 Огуречникова Людмила Захаровна Ростов-на-Дону  
54 17155 Забусова Светлана Григорьевна Ростов-на-Дону  
55 17157 Ерошенко Ирина Александровна Ростов-на-Дону  
56 17158 Купцова Наталья Владимировна Ростов-на-Дону  
57 17159 Лыкова Валентина Андреевна Ростов-на-Дону  
58 17164 Артамонова Ольга Николаевна Ростов-на-Дону  
59 17160 Елтукова Надежда Ивановна Ростов-на-Дону  
60 17161 Макарова Татьяна Михайловна Ростов-на-Дону  
61 17162 Чумак Светлана Викторовна Ростов-на-Дону  
62 17165 Максимов Владислав Валерьевич Ростов-на-Дону  
63 17154 Честников Анатолий Петрович Ростов-на-Дону  
64 17152 Чашко Татьяна Кемаловна Ростов-на-Дону  
65 17166 Бубнова Евгения Сергеевна Ростов-на-Дону  
66 17167 Самышко Наталья Константиновна Ростов-на-Дону  
67 17175 Тулупчи Наталья Викторовна Ростов-на-Дону  
68 17168 Погорелова Нина Афанасьевна Ростов-на-Дону  
69 19101 Климук Галина Сабитовна Новосибирск  
70 19102 Тарасов Виктор Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург  
71 19103 Яблочная Мария Игоревна Самара  
72 19104 Иванова Вера Николаевна Томск  
73 19105 Новикова Татьяна Борисовна Ижевск  
74 19106 Васильева Татьяна Георгиевна МО, Яхрома  
75 19107 Иванов Сергей Владимирович Севастополь  
76 19108 Тигунова Елена Михайловна Новосибирск  
77 19109 Книжникова Елена Борисовна Москва  
78 19110 Беспалова Ирина Ивановна Ульяновск  
79 19111 Спектор Наталия Михайловна Москва  
80 19112 Спектор Александр Яковлевич Москва  
81 19113 Линник Виктория Сергеевна Ульяновск  
82 19114 Майсак Галина Николаевна МО, Ногинск  
83 19115 Бажанова Эльвира Аркадьевна Благовещенск  
84 19116 Юдейките Галина Станислово Хабаровск  
85 19117 Кинзягулова Надежда Ирековна Сочи  
86 19118 Толмачева Светлана Викторовна Ульяновск  
87 19119 Сенчищева Маргарита Вячеславовна Ульяновск  
88 19120 Свиридов Максим Валерьевич Москва  
89 19121 Аракелян Елена Эдуардовна Москва  
90 19122 Городничая Наталья Владимировна Москва  
91 19123 Гойхман Дарья Николаевна  Москва  
92 19124 Рябчикова Юлия Владимировна Москва  
93 19125 Ерохин Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва